Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model

Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model

Born on June 1st, 1986, Hua Jia 画嘉 is a cute and lovely model who is currently based in Beijing. Hua Jia’s English name is Amanda and she was born in Taiyuan, China. Besides modelling, Hua Jia is also into drawing and photography.

Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia Info
Other Name(s): Amanda Hua Jia
Origin: Taiyuan, China
Born: 1 June, 1986
Height: 164cm
Weight: 40kg
Measurements: 34-22-35
Occupation: model
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese
Hua Jia – Cute Chinese Model chinese