Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan


Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan

Just like Angel Hong ( 洪诗涵 ), Mika Wang ( 王义廷 ) is an early TV guest to the Taiwanese variety show “Wo Ai Hei Se Hui” ( 我爱黑涩会 ). However, rumour has it that she left the show due to her inappropriate and unprofessional behaviour. Mika is also known by her Chinese name Wang Yi Ting. As a young model, she is best known for her intimate relationships with several celebrities including Edison Chen ( 陳冠希 ) and Kelvin Kwan ( 關楚耀 ).

Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang Info
Other Name(s): Wang Yi Ting, Mick
Origin: Taiwan
Born: 4 April, 1985
Height: 155cm
Weight: 43kg
Measurements: 33C
Occupation: model
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos
Mika Wang – Notorious Model From Taiwan taiwan photos